Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 7 | - |
@
8U Mite
|
Frozen Pond Arena, Sylvan Spring Lane, Valencia, PA, USA - Frozen Pond Arena
|
7:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 21 | - |
@
Altoona 1- Indiana 1- Johnstow
|
Galactic Ice, Park Avenue, Altoona, PA, USA - Galactic Ice Arena
|
2:30 PM EST |
Fri Nov 27 | - |
@
southpointe -kutrovac
|
Alpha Ice Complex, Alpha Drive West, Pittsburgh, PA, USA - USA Rink side A
|
10:00 AM EST |
Fri Nov 27 | - |
Pens-Malkin
|
Alpha Ice Complex, Alpha Drive West, Pittsburgh, PA, USA - USA rink side B
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 28 | - |
Morgantown-white
|
Alpha Ice Complex, Alpha Drive West, Pittsburgh, PA, USA - USA rink side B
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sat Nov 28 | - |
@
TBD
|
Alpha Ice Complex, Alpha Drive West, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Dec 5 | - |
Altoona 1- Colonials 1- Renega
|
KNEV
|
11:10 AM EST |
Sat Dec 12 | - |
North Hills 1- Cambria 2- Indi
|
KNEV
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 20 | - |
Deep Freeze Ice Arena, McClurg Road, Youngstown, OH, USA - Ghrist, Miney, Phantoms 1, Phantoms 2
|
11:15 AM EST | |
Sat Jan 2 | - |
@
Cambria 1- Allegheny 2- Allegh
|
1ST SUMMIT ARENA @ Cambria County War Memorial, Napoleon Street, Johnstown, PA, USA - War Memorial Arena
|
1:10 PM EST |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
@
8U Mite
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA - Miney, Ghrist, Colonials, Renegades
|
8:30 AM EST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
N.Hills-Cambria- and Indiana
|
KNEV
|
12:40 PM EST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
Rink Rats (Krivonak)
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - rink 2C
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
MLHA- Clackson
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - Rink 2B
|
11:40 AM EST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
Palmyra Black Knights
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - Rink 2C
|
7:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 7 | - |
Palmyra Black Knights
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - Semi Final Game 2 -rink 2C
|
4:40 PM EST |
Sun Feb 7 | - |
@
TBD
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME -Rink 1B
|
5:20 PM EST |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
@
Indiana 1- Altoona 1- State Co
|
S&T Bank Arena, East Pike Road, Indiana, PA, USA
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
@
8U Mite
|
Center Ice Arena, Center Ice Drive, Delmont, PA, USA - Miney, Ghrist, Allegheny, Johnstown
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
@
TBD
|
Covelli Centre, East Front Street, Youngstown, OH, USA
|
8:20 AM EST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
TBD
|
Deep Freeze Ice Arena, McClurg Road, Youngstown, OH, USA
|
12:20 PM EST |
Sun Feb 28 | - |
TBD
|
Covelli Centre, East Front Street, Youngstown, OH, USA
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 28 | - |
TBD
|
Covelli Centre, East Front Street, Youngstown, OH, USA - consolation game / championship game
|
4:25 PM EST |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
@
8U Mite
|
KNEV - Ghrist, Miney, Phantoms 1, Phantoms 2
|
11:15 AM EST |
Sun Mar 7 | - |
@
Cambria /AHA
|
WARM
|
10:20 AM EST |
Sat Mar 27 | - |
Pittsburgh Vipers
|
Alpha Ice Complex, Alpha Drive West, Pittsburgh, PA, USA - European rink
|
4:50 PM EDT |
Sun Mar 28 | - |
@
AHA
|
Alpha Ice Complex, Alpha Drive West, Pittsburgh, PA, USA - European rink
|
10:10 AM EDT |
Sun Mar 28 | - |
TBD
|
Alpha Ice Complex, Alpha Drive West, Pittsburgh, PA, USA - European rink
|
2:30 PM EDT |
Fri Apr 9 | - |
Indiana
|
Kirk S. Nevin Arena, New Alexandria Road, Greensburg, PA, USA - lobby side Locker room-conference room 2
|
5:55 PM EDT |
Sat Apr 10 | - |
@
Lawrence- ferry
|
Kirk S. Nevin Arena, New Alexandria Road, Greensburg, PA, USA - Lobby side of ice /locker room - conference room 2
|
1:55 PM EDT |
Sat Apr 10 | - |
predators-ethier
|
Kirk S. Nevin Arena, New Alexandria Road, Greensburg, PA, USA - zamboni side of ice /locker room -conference room 1
|
7:55 PM EDT |
Sun Apr 11 | - |
@
TBD
|
Kirk S. Nevin Arena, New Alexandria Road, Greensburg, PA, USA - #1 vs #2 on lobby side or #3 vs #4 on zamboni side
|
10:55 AM EDT |